-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Tala Qol

Map of Dahan-e Tala Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Tala Qol,Dahan-e Talaqowl,Dahan-e Tālā Qōl,Dahan-e Tālāqowl,Dahane Talaqol,Dahān-e Tālā Qōl,Dakhani-Talakul',Dakhani-Talakul’,دهان تالا قول,Ḏahane Tālāqōl, Dahān-e Tālā Qōl

Dahan-e Tala Qol

Welcome to the Dahan-e Tala Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Tālā Qōl. See Dahan-e Tala Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Tālā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Tala Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26549/67.13593
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Tala Qol
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Tala Qol
Dahān-e Tālā Qōl (0 km) Khwājah-Zārd (0.4 km) Mīnah Nāwah (1.3 km) Nāwah-ye Khalīfah Ḩusaīnzād (1.5 km) Khūlah Zār (2 km) Dahān-e Mānghūz̄ (2 km) Dahān-e Sulţālī (2.3 km) Sulţālī (2.3 km) Dahān-e Rāgardū (2.4 km) Daygtōr (2.6 km) Ōbamanī (2.7 km) Nabī (2.8 km) Owragā (2.9 km) Marg-e Zanū (3.1 km) Pāy Kas̄ālah (3.5 km) Sōbat (3.6 km) Khār Pusht (3.9 km) Pusht-e Kōh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Tala Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Tala Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Tala Qol, Afghanistan