-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shaywnah Tala Qol

Map of Shaywnah Tala Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewna Talaqol,Shaywnah Tala Qol,Shaywnah Tālā Qōl,Shivnatalakul',Shivnatalakul’,Showneh Talaqowl,Showneh Tālāqowl,Šēwna Tālāqol,شیونه تالا قول, Shaywnah Tālā Qōl

Shaywnah Tala Qol

Welcome to the Shaywnah Tala Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaywnah Tālā Qōl. See Shaywnah Tala Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaywnah Tālā Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shaywnah Tala Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25675/67.12461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:16
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Shaywnah Tala Qol
  •  
Places near Shaywnah Tala Qol

Online Dating

Shaywnah Tala Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaywnah Tala Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaywnah Tala Qol, Afghanistan