-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Shinah Obeh

Map of Darah-ye Shinah Obeh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Shinah Obeh,Darah-ye Shinah Ōbêh,Darah-ye Shinye Obeh,Darah-ye Shīnyē Ōbêh,Darrah Sena Obeh,Darrah Šena Oběh,Darrahe Sena Obeh,Darrahe Šena Oběh,Darreh-ye Shineh Owbeh,Darreh-ye Shīneh Owbeh,Shinaoba,درۀ شنیه اوبه, Darah-ye Shinah Ōbêh

Darah-ye Shinah Obeh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Shinah Obeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Shinah Ōbêh. See Darah-ye Shinah Obeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Shinah Ōbêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Shinah Obeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.25991/67.19406
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:07
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Shinah Obeh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Shinah Obeh
Shīnyah Sabzī (0.1 km) Tōbak (1.1 km) Paynah Murdah (1.3 km) Towrak (1.4 km) Now Gīrō (1.6 km) Chāh (2 km) Shinē Gunbad (2.1 km) Ghowchak (2.6 km) Nabī (2.6 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (2.8 km) Awak (2.8 km) Kharbayd (2.9 km) Nowrak (3 km) Dahān-e Sulţālī (3.1 km) Owragā (3.1 km) Saybak (3.2 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (3.2 km) Kamāgarak (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Shinah Obeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Shinah Obeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Shinah Obeh, Afghanistan