-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Sultali

Map of Dahan-e Sultali Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Soltali,Dahan-e Solţālī,Dahan-e Sultali,Dahan-e Sultani,Dahan-e Sulţānī,Dahane Sultali,Dahān-e Sulţālī,Dakhani-Sul'tali,Dakhani-Sul’tali,دهان سلطالی,Ḏahane Sulṯāli, Dahān-e Sulţālī

Dahan-e Sultali

Welcome to the Dahan-e Sultali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sulţālī. See Dahan-e Sultali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sulţālī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Sultali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26087/67.16001
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Sultali
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Sultali

Online Dating

Dahan-e Sultali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Sultali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Sultali, Afghanistan