-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Paynah Murdah

Map of Paynah Murdah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pa'in Murdah,Paynah Murdah,Paynamordeh,Paynamurda,Paynamuṟḏa,Pā’īn Murdah,پینه مرده, Paynah Murdah

Paynah Murdah

Welcome to the Paynah Murdah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Paynah Murdah. See Paynah Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Paynah Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Paynah Murdah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.26558/67.18138
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:27
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Paynah Murdah
  •  
Places near Paynah Murdah

Online Dating

Paynah Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Paynah Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Paynah Murdah, Afghanistan