Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shinyah Sabzi

Map of Shinyah Sabzi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shaynah Sabzi,Shaynah Sabzī,Shin'yasabzi,Shinyah Sabzi,Shinyeh Sabzi,Shin’yasabzi,Shīnyah Sabzī,Shīnyeh Sabzī,Sinya Sabzi,Šinya Sabzi,شنیه سبزی, Shīnyah Sabzī

Shinyah Sabzi

Welcome to the Shinyah Sabzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shīnyah Sabzī. See Shinyah Sabzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shīnyah Sabzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shinyah Sabzi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:13
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Shinyah Sabzi
Places near Shinyah Sabzi

Online Dating

Shinyah Sabzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shinyah Sabzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shinyah Sabzi, Afghanistan