Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah

Map of Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Bayani-Tayna,Qol-e Bayan-e Shinyah,Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah,Qole Bayane Tayna,Qowl-e Bayan-e Tayneh,Qowl-e Bayān-e Tayneh,Qōl-e Bayān-e Shīnyah,Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah,Qōle Bayāne Tayna,قول بیان تینه, Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah

Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah. See Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:07
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah
Places near Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bayan-e Taynah, Afghanistan