-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah

Map of Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kuli-Bayani-Burna,Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah,Qole Bayane Burna,Qowl-e Bayan-e Borneh,Qowl-e Bayān-e Borneh,Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah,Qōle Bayāne Buṟna,قول بیان برنه, Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah

Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah. See Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.271/67.22104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:15
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bayan-e Burnah, Afghanistan