-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Yasarak-e Burnah

Map of Yasarak-e Burnah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hisarak-e Burnah,Yasarak-e Borneh,Yasarak-e Burnah,Yasarake Burna,Yasaraki-Burna,Yasārak-e Borneh,Yasārak-e Burnah,Yasāṟake Buṟna,یسارک برنه,Ḩişārak-e Burnah, Yasārak-e Burnah

Yasarak-e Burnah

Welcome to the Yasarak-e Burnah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yasārak-e Burnah. See Yasarak-e Burnah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yasārak-e Burnah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Yasarak-e Burnah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27599/67.23305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Yasarak-e Burnah
  •  
Places near Yasarak-e Burnah
Yasārak-e Burnah (0 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Burnah (1.2 km) Sar-e Dasht-e Jāmē (1.3 km) Sar-e Sar-e Būm (1.5 km) Rāqōl (1.6 km) Fayzi (1.6 km) Dasht-e Jāme‘ (2.2 km) Qōl-e Bayān-e Taynah (2.2 km) Yasārak-e Tinah (2.2 km) Ghowchak (2.4 km) Towrak (2.8 km) Shāh Naz̧ar (2.9 km) Gāwō Kharō (3.2 km) Nowrak (3.5 km) Kamāgarak (3.6 km) Shinē Gunbad (3.7 km) Shīnyah Sabzī (3.9 km) Sag Sōkhtah (4 km)

Online Dating

Yasarak-e Burnah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yasarak-e Burnah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yasarak-e Burnah, Afghanistan