-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sar-e Sar-e Bum

Map of Sar-e Sar-e Bum Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Sar-e Bum,Sar-e Sar-e Būm,Sari-Sari-Bum,سر سر بوم, Sar-e Sar-e Būm

Sar-e Sar-e Bum

Welcome to the Sar-e Sar-e Bum google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Sar-e Būm. See Sar-e Sar-e Bum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Sar-e Būm area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Sar-e Bum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.2677/67.24614
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Sar-e Sar-e Bum
  •  
Places near Sar-e Sar-e Bum

Online Dating

Sar-e Sar-e Bum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Sar-e Bum, Afghanistan