-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shine Rabat

Map of Shine Rabat Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sene Robat,Sheney Robat,Sheney Robāţ,Shine Rabat,Shinē Rabāţ,Šenē Robāt,شینې رباط, Shinē Rabāţ

Shine Rabat

Welcome to the Shine Rabat google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shinē Rabāţ. See Shine Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shinē Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Shine Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.24045/67.25126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shine Rabat
  •  
Places near Shine Rabat

Online Dating

Shine Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shine Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shine Rabat, Afghanistan