Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siah Bumak

Map of Siah Bumak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bumak,Siahbumak,Siakhbumak,Syahbumak,Syāhbūmak,Sīāh Būmak,Sīāhbūmak,سیاه بومک, Sīāh Būmak

Siah Bumak

Welcome to the Siah Bumak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sīāh Būmak. See Siah Bumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sīāh Būmak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siah Bumak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:55
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Siah Bumak
Places near Siah Bumak

Online Dating

Siah Bumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Siah Bumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siah Bumak, Afghanistan