-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Pudinatugak

Map of Band-e Pudinatugak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Podinatugak,Band-e Podinatūgak,Band-e Pudinatugak,Band-e Pudinatūgak,Bande Podinatuogak,Bande Poḏinatūogak,بند پدنتوگک, Band-e Pudinatūgak

Band-e Pudinatugak

Welcome to the Band-e Pudinatugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Pudinatūgak. See Band-e Pudinatugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Pudinatūgak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Pudinatugak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.25667/66.92946
  • Altitude: 3465 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Band-e Pudinatugak
  •  
Places near Band-e Pudinatugak

Online Dating

Band-e Pudinatugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Pudinatugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Pudinatugak, Afghanistan