-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Lorichak

Map of Band-e Lorichak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Lorichak,Band-e Lowrechak,Band-e Lowrechāk,Band-e Lōrichāk,Bande Loricak,Bande Lōricāk,بند لورچاک, Band-e Lōrichāk

Band-e Lorichak

Welcome to the Band-e Lorichak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Lōrichāk. See Band-e Lorichak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Lōrichāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Lorichak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.31082/66.86151
  • Altitude: 3430 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Band-e Lorichak
  •  
Places near Band-e Lorichak

Online Dating

Band-e Lorichak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Lorichak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Lorichak, Afghanistan