-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Band-e Sabzakje

Map of Band-e Sabzakje Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Sabzakje,Band-e Sabzakjey,Band-e Sabzakjē,بند سبزکجې, Band-e Sabzakjē

Band-e Sabzakje

Welcome to the Band-e Sabzakje google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Sabzakjē. See Band-e Sabzakje photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Sabzakjē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Band-e Sabzakje
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17225/66.67502
  • Altitude: 3707 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Band-e Sabzakje
  •  
Places near Band-e Sabzakje

Online Dating

Band-e Sabzakje Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Sabzakje, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Sabzakje, Afghanistan