Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Top-e Gul Hasan

Map of Top-e Gul Hasan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Top-e Gul Hasan,Tope Gulhasan,Towp-e Golhasan,Towp-e Golḩasan,Tōp-e Gul Ḩasan,Tōpe Gulhasan,توپ گل حسن, Tōp-e Gul Ḩasan

Top-e Gul Hasan

Welcome to the Top-e Gul Hasan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tōp-e Gul Ḩasan. See Top-e Gul Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tōp-e Gul Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Top-e Gul Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3726 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Top-e Gul Hasan
Places near Top-e Gul Hasan

Online Dating

Top-e Gul Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Top-e Gul Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Top-e Gul Hasan, Afghanistan