Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gul Hasan

Map of Gul Hasan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golhasan,Golḩasan,Gul Hasan,Gul Ḩasan,Gulhasan,گل حسن, Gul Ḩasan

Gul Hasan

Welcome to the Gul Hasan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gul Ḩasan. See Gul Hasan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gul Ḩasan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gul Hasan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:13
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Gul Hasan
Places near Gul Hasan

Online Dating

Gul Hasan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gul Hasan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gul Hasan, Afghanistan