-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Jangalghal

Map of Darah-ye Jangalghal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Jangalghal,Darah-ye Jangalghāl,Darya Jangalghal,Daryā Jangalghāl,درۀ جنگلغال, Darah-ye Jangalghāl

Darah-ye Jangalghal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Jangalghal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Jangalghāl. See Darah-ye Jangalghal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Jangalghāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Jangalghal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05387/66.64916
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Jangalghal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Jangalghal
Bughrī (1.7 km) Sowlo (2 km) Deh-e Surkhak (2.4 km) ‘Alī Jān (3.2 km) Pāyōchah (3.9 km) Naychah Būlāq (5.3 km) Tusrī (5.7 km) Ēlbōbak (6.1 km) Gandāb (6.2 km) Durushtak (7.1 km) Razvaliny Baini (7.8 km) Zēr-e Ghār (8 km) Baydak (9.3 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (10.5 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (11.6 km) Sum (13.7 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (13.7 km) Sōkhtagī (14.1 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Jangalghal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Jangalghal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Jangalghal, Afghanistan