-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Wuchah

Map of Darah-ye Wuchah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Wuchah,Darah-ye Wūchah,Darya Wuca,Darya Wuchah,Darya Wūča,Daryā Wūchah,درۀ ووچه, Darah-ye Wūchah

Darah-ye Wuchah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Wuchah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Wūchah. See Darah-ye Wuchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Wūchah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Wuchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06462/66.67926
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Wuchah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Wuchah
Deh-e Surkhak (0.7 km) Pāyōchah (1.2 km) Tusrī (3.3 km) Sowlo (3.6 km) Naychah Būlāq (4.5 km) Bughrī (4.5 km) ‘Alī Jān (5.8 km) Gandāb (6 km) Baydak (7.1 km) Durushtak (7.3 km) Ēlbōbak (8.7 km) Razvaliny Baini (10.2 km) Zēr-e Ghār (10.5 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (13.3 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (14.5 km) Sum (15.9 km) Sōkhtagī (16.2 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (16.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Wuchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Wuchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Wuchah, Afghanistan