-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zanburak

Map of Darah-ye Zanburak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zanburak,Darah-ye Zanbūrak,Darya Zamburak,Daryā Zambūrak,درۀ زنبورک, Darah-ye Zanbūrak

Darah-ye Zanburak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zanburak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zanbūrak. See Darah-ye Zanburak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zanbūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Zanburak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07097/66.60113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zanburak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zanburak
Bughrī (4.8 km) ‘Alī Jān (5.6 km) Gandāb (5.7 km) Durushtak (5.7 km) Naychah Būlāq (6.1 km) Sowlo (6.4 km) Deh-e Surkhak (6.4 km) Ēlbōbak (7.3 km) Pāyōchah (7.5 km) Tusrī (8.4 km) Zēr-e Ghār (9 km) Razvaliny Baini (9 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (10 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (10.9 km) Baydak (11 km) Dōsh Qadam (12 km) Dushāqadam (12.1 km) Khwājah Kowshāh (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zanburak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zanburak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zanburak, Afghanistan