Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khvoshdarreh

Map of Khvoshdarreh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khoshdarrah,Khusdara,Khusḏara,Khvoshdarreh, Khvoshdarreh


Welcome to the Khvoshdarreh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khvoshdarreh. See Khvoshdarreh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khvoshdarreh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khvoshdarreh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Khvoshdarreh
Places near Khvoshdarreh

Online Dating

Khvoshdarreh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khvoshdarreh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khvoshdarreh, Afghanistan