-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Elbobak

Map of Elbobak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Elbobak,Elbowbak,Ēlbowbak,Ēlbōbak,اېلبوبک, Ēlbōbak

Elbobak

Welcome to the Elbobak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ēlbōbak. See Elbobak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ēlbōbak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Elbobak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.00631/66.61598
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:06
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Elbobak
  •  
Places near Elbobak
Ēlbōbak (0 km) Razvaliny Baini (1.8 km) Zēr-e Ghār (1.9 km) ‘Alī Jān (2.9 km) Bughrī (4.4 km) Pēsh Deh-e Bālinah (4.8 km) Sowlo (5.1 km) Pēsh Deh-e Taynah (6 km) Dahan-e Zūlij (7.7 km) Sum (7.8 km) Sōkhtagī (8.2 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Chāsht (8.3 km) Deh-e Surkhak (8.3 km) Dahan-e Darah-ye Siyāh (9 km) Marghī (9.1 km) Dōsh Qadam (9.3 km) Pāyōchah (9.8 km) Chihil Burj (9.8 km)

Online Dating

Elbobak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Elbobak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Elbobak, Afghanistan