-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Sabzaw

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzaw Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sabzab,Poshteh-ye Sabzāb,Pushtah-ye Sabzaw,Pushtah-ye Sabzāw,Pusta-i-Sabzaw,Pušta-i-Sabzāw,پشتۀ سبزاو, Pushtah-ye Sabzāw

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sabzaw google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sabzāw. See Pushtah-ye Sabzaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sabzāw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sabzaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03038/66.81838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sabzaw
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sabzaw

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sabzaw, Afghanistan