-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabzdzhoy

Map of Sabzdzhoy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sabz Joy,Sabz Jōy,Sabzdzhoj,Sabzdzhoy,Sabzjoy,Sabzjuy,Sabzjōy,Sabzjūy,sbz jwy,Сабзджой,سبز جوی, Sabzdzhoy

Sabzdzhoy

Welcome to the Sabzdzhoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabzdzhoy. See Sabzdzhoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabzdzhoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sabzdzhoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.66889/67.09444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:16
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Sabzdzhoy
  •  
Places near Sabzdzhoy

Online Dating

Sabzdzhoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabzdzhoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabzdzhoy, Afghanistan