-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Siakhbumak

Map of Siakhbumak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Siah Bumak,Siahbumak,Siakhbumak,Syahbumak,Syāhbūmak,Sīāh Būmak,Sīāhbūmak,syah bwmk,Сиахбумак,سياه بومك, Siakhbumak

Siakhbumak

Welcome to the Siakhbumak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siakhbumak. See Siakhbumak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siakhbumak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Siakhbumak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62972/67.10028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:19
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Siakhbumak
  •  
Places near Siakhbumak

Online Dating

Siakhbumak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siakhbumak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siakhbumak, Afghanistan