-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kashi-Shibar

Map of Kashi-Shibar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kashi-Shibar,Qase Sebar,Qash-e Shebar,Qāsh-e Shebar,Qāše Šebar,qash shbr,Каши-Шибар,قاشٔ شبر, Kashi-Shibar

Kashi-Shibar

Welcome to the Kashi-Shibar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kashi-Shibar. See Kashi-Shibar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kashi-Shibar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kashi-Shibar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51167/67.07083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Kashi-Shibar
  •  
Places near Kashi-Shibar

Online Dating

Kashi-Shibar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kashi-Shibar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kashi-Shibar, Afghanistan