-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shebar

Map of Shebar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sebar,Shebar,Shibar,shbr,Šebar,Шибар,شبر, Shebar

Shebar

Welcome to the Shebar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shebar. See Shebar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shebar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shebar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50361/67.05444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:34
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Shebar
  •  
Places near Shebar

Online Dating

Shebar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shebar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shebar, Afghanistan