-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sabz Now

Map of Sabz Now Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sauznau,Sabz Now,Sabznow,Sawznaw,sbz nw,Гора Саузнау,سبز نو, Sabz Now

Sabz Now

Welcome to the Sabz Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sabz Now. See Sabz Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sabz Now area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Sabz Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6175/67.02139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Sabz Now
  •  
Places near Sabz Now

Online Dating

Sabz Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sabz Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sabz Now, Afghanistan