-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Nadir

Map of Gora Nadir Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nadir,Koh-e Nadir,Kohe Nadir,Kohe Naḏīṟ,Kuh-e Nader,Kuh-e Nadir,Kōh-e Nadīr,Kūh-e Nadīr,Kūh-e Nāder,kwh nadr,Гора Надир,كوهٔ نادر, Gora Nadir

Gora Nadir

Welcome to the Gora Nadir google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Nadir. See Gora Nadir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Nadir area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Nadir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.65194/67.11694
  • Altitude: 3317 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Gora Nadir
  •  
Places near Gora Nadir

Online Dating

Gora Nadir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Nadir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Nadir, Afghanistan