Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Siakhgarg

Map of Gora Siakhgarg Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhgarg,Siah Qargh,Siahqargh,Syahqargh,Syāhqaṟgh,Sīāh Qargh,Sīāhqargh,syah qrgh,Гора Сиахгарг,سياه قرغ, Gora Siakhgarg

Gora Siakhgarg

Welcome to the Gora Siakhgarg google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Siakhgarg. See Gora Siakhgarg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Siakhgarg area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Siakhgarg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:44
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Gora Siakhgarg
Places near Gora Siakhgarg

Online Dating

Gora Siakhgarg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Siakhgarg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Siakhgarg, Afghanistan