-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pereval Kotali-Guli

Map of Pereval Kotali-Guli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Guli,Kotale Goli,Kowtal-e Goli,Kowtal-e Golī,Kōtal-e Gulī,Kōtale Goli,Pereval Kotali-Guli,kwtl gly,Перевал Котали-Гули,كوتلٔ گلی, Pereval Kotali-Guli

Pereval Kotali-Guli

Welcome to the Pereval Kotali-Guli google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Kotali-Guli. See Pereval Kotali-Guli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Kotali-Guli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Kotali-Guli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57833/67.04917
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:22
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Pereval Kotali-Guli
  •  
Places near Pereval Kotali-Guli
Surkh Kōchah (2.8 km) Ghargharah-ye Faqīrō (3.2 km) Sabz Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Ghargharah-ye Ẕāmīn (3.9 km) Bayri (3.9 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Qōchī (5.2 km) Sulaīmānī (5.7 km) Kalān Deh (5.7 km) Takhsūrān (6 km) Duqad (6.1 km) Qadaghī (6.2 km) Wulangak (6.8 km) Siyāh Būmak (7.4 km) Bōragak (7.4 km) Miyān Qōl (7.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩājī Gulbat (7.5 km) Qāsh-e Shibar (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Pereval Kotali-Guli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Kotali-Guli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Kotali-Guli, Afghanistan