-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwtl khak chghl

Map of kwtl khak chghl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Khak-e Cheghel,Kotale Khake Ceghel,Kotale Khāke Čeghel,Kowtal-e Khak-e Cheghel,Kowtal-e Khāk-e Cheghel,Kōtal-e Khāk-e Cheghel,Pereval Khaki-Chigil',Pereval Khaki-Chigil’,kwtl khak chghl,Перевал Хаки-Чигиль,كوتلٔ خاكٔ چغل, كوتلٔ خاكٔ چغل

kwtl khak chghl

Welcome to the kwtl khak chghl google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوتلٔ خاكٔ چغل. See kwtl khak chghl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوتلٔ خاكٔ چغل area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwtl khak chghl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.57278/67.13361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:42
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near kwtl khak chghl
  •  
Places near kwtl khak chghl

Online Dating

kwtl khak chghl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwtl khak chghl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwtl khak chghl, Afghanistan