-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Balacha

Map of Gora Balacha Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Balacha,Koh-e Balachah,Kohe Balaca,Kohe Balača,Kuh-e Balachah,Kōh-e Balachah,Kūh-e Balachah,kwh bala chah,Гора Балача,كوهٔ بالا چاه, Gora Balacha

Gora Balacha

Welcome to the Gora Balacha google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Balacha. See Gora Balacha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Balacha area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Balacha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5075/67.07833
  • Altitude: 3351 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Gora Balacha
  •  
Places near Gora Balacha

Online Dating

Gora Balacha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Balacha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Balacha, Afghanistan