-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Navi-Kala

Map of Gora Navi-Kala Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Navi-Kala,Koh-e Now-e Qal`ah,Kohe Nawe Qal`a,Kohe Nawe Qal‘a,Kuh-e Naw-e Qal`eh,Kuh-e Now Qal`eh,Kōh-e Now-e Qal‘ah,Kūh-e Now Qal‘eh,Kūh-e Nāw-e Qal‘eh,Гора Нави-Кала,كوهٔ شیلهٔ قلعه, Gora Navi-Kala

Gora Navi-Kala

Welcome to the Gora Navi-Kala google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Navi-Kala. See Gora Navi-Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Navi-Kala area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Navi-Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51417/67.02472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:37
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Gora Navi-Kala
  •  
Places near Gora Navi-Kala
Qāsh (2.3 km) Takhsūrān (2.6 km) Ghowch Now (2.7 km) Surkhī (2.7 km) Shibar (2.9 km) Now-e Dādah (3 km) Surkh Qal‘ah (3.3 km) Būmak (3.5 km) Khāk Bādak (3.5 km) Now-e Rāh-e ‘Ulyā (3.6 km) Tasmah Qōl (3.7 km) Kaj Jowz (3.8 km) Sabz Qal‘ah (3.9 km) Surkhak (3.9 km) Bōragak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Zard Paytow (4.2 km) Qāsh-e Shibar (4.2 km) Now-e Rāh-e Suflá (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Gora Navi-Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Navi-Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Navi-Kala, Afghanistan