-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pereval Boragak

Map of Pereval Boragak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Buragak,Kotale Boragak,Kowtal-e Buragak,Kowtal-e Būragak,Kōtal-e Būragak,Kōtale Bōṟagak,Pereval Boragak,kwtl bwrgk,Перевал Борагак,كوتلٔ بورگك, Pereval Boragak

Pereval Boragak

Welcome to the Pereval Boragak google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pereval Boragak. See Pereval Boragak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pereval Boragak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pereval Boragak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.51861/67.01333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:42
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pereval Boragak
  •  
Places near Pereval Boragak

Online Dating

Pereval Boragak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pereval Boragak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pereval Boragak, Afghanistan