-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Rash

Map of Rash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naw-e Rash,Nawe Ras,Nawe Rāš,Nāw-e Rāsh,Rash,Раш,شیله راش,شیلهٔ راش, Rash

Rash

Welcome to the Rash google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rash. See Rash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Rash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.63188/67.10253
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:57
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Rash
  •  
Places near Rash

Online Dating

Rash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rash, Afghanistan