-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Buli-Silemani

Map of Buli-Silemani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Buli-Silemani,Naw-e Bul-e Soleymani,Naw-e Buli Soleymani,Naw-e Buli Sulaimani,Nawe Buli Selemani,Nawe Būlī Selēmāni,Nāw-e Būl-e Soleymānī,Nāw-e Būlī Soleymānī,Nāw-e Būlī Sulaīmānī,Були-Силемани,شیله بولی سليمانی,شیلهٔ بولی سليمانی, Buli-Silemani

Buli-Silemani

Welcome to the Buli-Silemani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buli-Silemani. See Buli-Silemani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buli-Silemani area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Buli-Silemani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.688/67.05105
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Buli-Silemani
  •  
Places near Buli-Silemani
Tay Now (1.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shāh Nang (1.8 km) Nishar (1.8 km) Chihil Dukhtarān (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Pārah (2.6 km) Kharū (2.8 km) Būm (3.1 km) Jamak (3.2 km) Now Jōy (3.4 km) Sabz Jōy (4.5 km) Būm (4.6 km) Rashak-e Gīrō (5.2 km) Sar-e Būlāq (5.5 km) Zar Sang (5.5 km) Wulangak (5.7 km) Zīārat (6.5 km) Rashak-e Paytow (6.7 km) Sulaīmānī (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Buli-Silemani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Buli-Silemani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buli-Silemani, Afghanistan