Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Now Fashak

Map of Now Fashak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navfashak,Nawfasak,Nawfašak,Now Fashak,Nowfashak,Навфашак,نو فشك, Now Fashak

Now Fashak

Welcome to the Now Fashak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Fashak. See Now Fashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Fashak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Now Fashak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:19
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Now Fashak
Places near Now Fashak

Online Dating

Now Fashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Fashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Fashak, Afghanistan