-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dakhani-Spiguli

Map of Dakhani-Spiguli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Spi Guli,Dahan-e Spidgoli,Dahan-e Spī Gulī,Dahan-e Spīdgolī,Dahane Spigoli,Dakhani-Spiguli,dhn sfyd gly,Дахани-Спигули,دهنٔ سفيد گلی,Ḏahane Spigoli, Dakhani-Spiguli

Dakhani-Spiguli

Welcome to the Dakhani-Spiguli google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dakhani-Spiguli. See Dakhani-Spiguli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dakhani-Spiguli area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Dakhani-Spiguli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.59111/67.16111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:04
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Dakhani-Spiguli
  •  
Places near Dakhani-Spiguli
Khāke Čeghel (0.8 km) Jōshanak (6.3 km) Siyāh Būmak (6.4 km) Wāribōrkaj (6.8 km) Siyāh Būmak (7 km) Bedak (7 km) Nāw-e Qurbān (7.1 km) Gil-e Sāy (7.1 km) Duqad (7.5 km) Pushtah-ye Gulī (7.7 km) Jangalak (7.7 km) Nāw-e Dōst (7.9 km) Kargā (8 km) Ḩalwā Qōl (8.2 km) Zīārat (8.2 km) Gāw Murdah (8.3 km) Qalandar Kushtah (8.9 km) Surkh Baydak (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Dakhani-Spiguli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dakhani-Spiguli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dakhani-Spiguli, Afghanistan