Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shakhdzhoy

Map of Shakhdzhoy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahjoy,Shah Joy,Shahjuy,Shakhdzhoj,Shakhdzhoy,Shāh Jōy,Shāhjūy,shah jwy,Šāhjoy,Шахджой,شاه جوی, Shakhdzhoy


Welcome to the Shakhdzhoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shakhdzhoy. See Shakhdzhoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shakhdzhoy area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Shakhdzhoy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shakhdzhoy
Places near Shakhdzhoy

Online Dating

Shakhdzhoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shakhdzhoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shakhdzhoy, Afghanistan