-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pankash

Map of Pankash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pankash,Panqas,Panqash,Panqāsh,Panqāš,pn qash,Панкаш,پن قاش, Pankash

Pankash

Welcome to the Pankash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pankash. See Pankash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pankash area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Pankash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.54111/67.26972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pankash
  •  
Places near Pankash

Online Dating

Pankash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pankash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pankash, Afghanistan