Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana

Map of Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Shah-e Bayranah,Ziarat-e Shah-e Beranah,Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana,Zyarate Sahe Berana,Zyārate Šāhe Bērāna,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bayrānah,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Bērānah,zyart shah byranh,Зиарати-Шахи-Берана,زيارتٔ شاهٔ بيرانه, Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana


Welcome to the Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana. See Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:51
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana
Places near Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana

Online Dating

Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarati-Shakhi-Berana, Afghanistan