-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gory Kemak

Map of Gory Kemak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Kemak,Qaymaq,Qaymāq,Qemaq,Qeymaq,Qeymāq,Qēmāq,qymaq,Горы Кемак,قيماق, Gory Kemak

Gory Kemak

Welcome to the Gory Kemak google satellite map! This spur(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Kemak. See Gory Kemak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Kemak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gory Kemak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: spur(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.55861/67.29222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Gory Kemak
  •  
Places near Gory Kemak

Online Dating

Gory Kemak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Kemak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Kemak, Afghanistan