-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh chpr qwl

Map of kwh chpr qwl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chaparkul',Gora Chaparkul’,Koh-e Chapar Qol,Kohe Caparqol,Kohe Čaparqol,Kuh-e Chaparqowl,Kōh-e Chapar Qōl,Kūh-e Chaparqowl,kwh chpr qwl,Гора Чапаркуль,كوهٔ چپر قول, كوهٔ چپر قول

kwh chpr qwl

Welcome to the kwh chpr qwl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ چپر قول. See kwh chpr qwl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ چپر قول area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh chpr qwl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.535/67.22111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near kwh chpr qwl
  •  
Places near kwh chpr qwl

Online Dating

kwh chpr qwl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh chpr qwl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh chpr qwl, Afghanistan