-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Gili-Say

Map of Gora Gili-Say Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gili-Saj,Gora Gili-Say,Koh-e Gel-e Say,Kohe Gele Say,Kuh-e Gel-e Say,Kōh-e Gel-e Sāy,Kūh-e Gel-e Sāy,kwh gl say,Гора Гили-Сай,كوهٔ گلٔ سای, Gora Gili-Say

Gora Gili-Say

Welcome to the Gora Gili-Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Gili-Say. See Gora Gili-Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Gili-Say area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Gili-Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.56083/67.21833
  • Altitude: 3757 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:48
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Gora Gili-Say
  •  
Places near Gora Gili-Say

Online Dating

Gora Gili-Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Gili-Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Gili-Say, Afghanistan