-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Dzhidakavak

Map of Gora Dzhidakavak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhidakavak,Koh-e Jeda Kawak,Kohe Jedakawak,Kohe Jeḏākawak,Kuh-e Jedakawak,Kōh-e Jedā Kawak,Kūh-e Jedākawak,kwh jdakwk,Гора Джидакавак,كوهٔ جداكوك, Gora Dzhidakavak

Gora Dzhidakavak

Welcome to the Gora Dzhidakavak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Dzhidakavak. See Gora Dzhidakavak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Dzhidakavak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Dzhidakavak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58056/67.20833
  • Altitude: 3813 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Gora Dzhidakavak
  •  
Places near Gora Dzhidakavak

Online Dating

Gora Dzhidakavak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Dzhidakavak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Dzhidakavak, Afghanistan