-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Goslakokh

Map of Gora Goslakokh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Goslakokh,Goslah Koh,Goslakoh,Guslahkuh,Guslakuh,Gōslah Kōh,Gōslakoh,Gūslahkūh,Gūslakūh,gwslh kwh,Гора Гослакох,گوسله كوه, Gora Goslakokh

Gora Goslakokh

Welcome to the Gora Goslakokh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Goslakokh. See Gora Goslakokh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Goslakokh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Goslakokh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.62833/67.20028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Gora Goslakokh
  •  
Places near Gora Goslakokh

Online Dating

Gora Goslakokh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gora Goslakokh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Goslakokh, Afghanistan