-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → kwh plthdaq

Map of kwh plthdaq Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Pal'tadak,Gora Pal’tadak,Koh-e Paltah Daq,Kohe Paltadaq,Kohe Paltaḏāq,Kuh-e Paltadaq,Kuh-e Paltahdaq,Kōh-e Paltah Dāq,Kūh-e Paltadāq,Kūh-e Paltahdāq,kwh plthdaq,Гора Пальтадак,كوهٔ پلتهداق, كوهٔ پلتهداق

kwh plthdaq

Welcome to the kwh plthdaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is كوهٔ پلتهداق. See kwh plthdaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of كوهٔ پلتهداق area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of kwh plthdaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.58639/67.23778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:36
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near kwh plthdaq
  •  
Places near kwh plthdaq
Siyāh Būmak (3.4 km) Surkh Baydak (4.4 km) Gāw Murdah (4.6 km) Nowur (5.4 km) Panqāsh (6 km) Gil-e Sāy (6.1 km) Khāke Čeghel (6.2 km) Bedak (6.5 km) Ḩalwā Qōl (6.6 km) Qāsh (6.8 km) Lōlah Deh (7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghōlah (7 km) Qal‘ah (7.3 km) Bālā Deh (8.1 km) Jōshanak (8.1 km) Kowras (8.2 km) Shīr Dōsh (8.4 km) Dēwālak (8.6 km)

Online Dating

kwh plthdaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

kwh plthdaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in kwh plthdaq, Afghanistan