Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gora Payi-Spi

Map of Gora Payi-Spi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paji-Spi,Gora Payi-Spi,Koh-e Pay-e Spi,Kohe Paye Spi,Kohe Pāye Spi,Kuh-e Pay-e Spi,Kuh-e Pay-e Spid,Kōh-e Pāy-e Spī,Kūh-e Pāy-e Spī,Kūh-e Pāy-e Spīd,kwh pay sfyd,Гора Пайи-Спи,كوهٔ پائ سفيد, Gora Payi-Spi

Gora Payi-Spi

Welcome to the Gora Payi-Spi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gora Payi-Spi. See Gora Payi-Spi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gora Payi-Spi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Gora Payi-Spi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Gora Payi-Spi
Places near Gora Payi-Spi

Online Dating

Gora Payi-Spi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gora Payi-Spi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gora Payi-Spi, Afghanistan