-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Surkh Baydak

Map of Jar-e Surkh Baydak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Sorkhbidak,Jar-e Sorkhbīdak,Jar-e Surkh Baydak,Jare Surkhbedak,Jaṟe Suṟkhbēḏak,Surkhbedak,Сурхбедак,جر سرخ بيدك,جرٔ سرخ بيدك, Jar-e Surkh Baydak

Jar-e Surkh Baydak

Welcome to the Jar-e Surkh Baydak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Surkh Baydak. See Jar-e Surkh Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Surkh Baydak area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Jar-e Surkh Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5471/67.25596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:18
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Jar-e Surkh Baydak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Surkh Baydak
Surkh Baydak (0.9 km) Nowur (1.3 km) Panqāsh (1.5 km) Gāw Murdah (2.2 km) Lōlah Deh (2.3 km) Qāsh (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghōlah (2.9 km) Qal‘ah (3.5 km) Bālā Deh (3.5 km) Dēwālak (4 km) Kowras (4.2 km) Gil-e Sāy (4.7 km) Shāh Jōy (5.3 km) Chapar Qōl (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Surkh Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Surkh Baydak, Afghanistan